Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Banbury Mixer >

3 L Lab High Output Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload And Clean

Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

3 L Lab High Output Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload And Clean

Brand Name : ZL

Model Number : ZL-3011

Certification : CE,ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 30 Sets

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : 3 L Lab High Output Dispersion kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload and Clean is packaged within wooden case.

Product name : 3 L Lab High Output Dispersion kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload and Clean

Volume : 3L

Drive motor : 5.5 Kw

Turning motor : 0.4 Kw

Water cooling : 0.2-0.4 mpa

Electric heating : 1.2 Kw

Turning angle : 110

Weight : 1000KG

Contact Now

3 L Lab High Output Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload and Clean


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, electronics, sole, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


  • Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.
  • An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.
  • Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.
  • In 6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.
  • Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to rubber, plastic and chemical industry. And most suitable kneading application: EVA., rubber, TPR, sole, rubber roller, hoses, belts, sponges, vibration insulator, elastic cord, sealing materials, tire, tapes, master batches, pigment, ink, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)

Download Brief:

ZL-3011A Banbury mixer-kneader.pdf





We,Dongguan Zhongli instrument Technology Co., Ltd. Which Located in Dongguan, Guangdong, China. It is a collection development, research, production and sales of test equipment technology company.


Companies with technical support, marketoriented, fundamental human. Have a high level of professionalism, experience and innovative research team and carved small peck production team. Companies with the most advanced technology, the most stable quality, best price, best after sales service, from installation and commissioning, professional training, to solve practical problems of customers, providing 24-hour technical advice. company's products among consumers enjoy higher status, with many agents to establish a long-term stable cooperative relations.

Provide our customers with better overall solution laboratory, including laboratory design, planning, renovation and equipment selection, installation, training, maintenance, Comparative testing management system, such as one-stop authentication technology services.


Promises: Two year free maintenance of all equipment, maintenance of life, welcome to consult the discussion!


FAQ


1. How to choose the most suitable Mechanical Equipment ?
Our professional team will give you the best suggestion as long as you tell us what kind of test you need to do andthe required specification.


2. What’s the delivery term?
At most of time, we have stock in the factory. If there is no stock, normally, the delivery time is 15~20 working days after deposit receipt. If you are in urgent need, we can consider making special arrangement for you.


3. Do you accept customization service?
Yes, of course, we can not only offer standard machines, but also customized machines according to your request. Don’t hesitate to tell us your requirement, we will try our best to meet your needs.


Product Tags:

rubber tensile testing machine

      

rubber testing equipments

      
Wholesale 3 L Lab High Output Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload And Clean from china suppliers

3 L Lab High Output Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer Easy To Reload And Clean Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)