Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Banbury Mixer >

20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed

Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed

Brand Name : ZL

Model Number : ZL-3011

Certification : CE,ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 20 Sets

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : 20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed is packaged within wooden case.

Product name : 20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed

Volume : 20L

Drive motor : 30KW

Turning motor : 1.5KW

Turning angle : 110

Air compressor : 5.5KW

Water cooling : 0.3-0.4mpa

Electric heating : 4 KW

Contact Now

20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, electronics, sole, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to rubber, plastic and chemical industry. And most suitable kneading application: EVA., rubber, TPR, sole, rubber roller, hoses, belts, sponges, vibration insulator, elastic cord, sealing materials, tire, tapes, master batches, pigment, ink, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


1. An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.

2. Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.

3. In6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.

4. Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

5. Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)




We are Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd, an instrument Expert, Headquartered in Dongguan, Guangdong, China.since 2007, specialized in manufacturing Lab testing equipments.


Throughout its more than 14 years of history, Our products have sold well in the Europe, America and Southeast Asia market and total more than 95 countries these years,especially favored by European and American countries.



Provide our customers with better overall solution laboratory, including laboratory design, planning, renovation and equipment selection, installation, training, maintenance, Comparative testing management system, such as one-stop authentication technology services.


Promises: Two year free maintenance of all equipment, maintenance of life, welcome to consult the discussion!


In addition to standard machines, our R&D team can customize it for you. Just tell us your needs and we will make you satisfied.


Product Tags:

20L Kneader Mixing Machine

      

Adjustable Speed Kneader Mixer

      
Wholesale 20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed from china suppliers

20L Customized Banbury Kneader Mixing Machine With Adjustable Speed Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)