Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Banbury Mixer >

0.1L - 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor

Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

0.1L - 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor

Brand Name : ZL

Model Number : ZL-3011

Certification : CE,ISO

Place of Origin : CHINA

MOQ : 1

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 40 sets / month

Delivery Time : 4-7 work days

Packaging Details : 0.1L - 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor is packaged within wooden case.

Product name : 0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Small Laboratory Mixer

Volume : 0.1L-0.3L

Turning angle : 110

Mixer chamber : easy to clean

Application : Rubber, plastic and metal / ceramic powder etc.

Color : Blue , red or customized

Heating way : Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)

Key words : 0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L

Contact Now

0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, electronics, sole, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to rubber, plastic and metal / ceramic powder... And most suitable kneading application: EVA., rubber, TPR, sole, rubber roller, hoses, belts, sponges, vibration insulator, elastic cord, sealing materials, tire, tapes, master batches, pigment, ink, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


1. An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.

2. Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.

3. In6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.

4. Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

5. Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)

Download Brief:

ZL-3011A Banbury mixer-kneader.pdf



We,Dongguan Zhongli instrument Technology Co., Ltd. Which Located in Dongguan, Guangdong, China. It is a collection development, research, production and sales of test equipment technology company.


Companies with technical support, marketoriented, fundamental human. Have a high level of professionalism, experience and innovative research team and carved small peck production team. Companies with the most advanced technology, the most stable quality, best price, best after sales service, from installation and commissioning, professional training, to solve practical problems of customers, providing 24-hour technical advice. company's products among consumers enjoy higher status, with many agents to establish a long-term stable cooperative relations.


Promises: Two year free maintenance of all equipment, maintenance of life, welcome to consult the discussion!


FAQ


1. Do you have customers of our country before?

Now our testing machines have been sold to more than 95 countries, like USA, Canada, Russia,UK, Italy, Germany, European , India, Pakistan, Philippine, Singapore, Malaysia,Thailand , Vietnam, Korea,Saudi Arabia,Brazil...and so on.


2. How about your warranty?
Generally,our warranty is two years. Within the warranty period, we can offer technique support and part parts change, necessarily, our engineers may go to your place for better service.


3. How about the packing for machine, is it safely protected during transportation?
Our machine is packed by standard export wooden box, it won’t be damaged. We’ve delivered many testing machines abroad by sea or by air without damage.


4. What is the order process?
Inquiry - quotation - communication - order confirming - deposit payment - production - testing and debugging - balance payment - packing - delivery - customer receiving - after service.


5. How to install and use the product?
The product is shipped with an operating instructions and video of English version.


Product Tags:

rubber tensile testing machine

      

rubber testing equipments

      
Wholesale 0.1L - 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor from china suppliers

0.1L - 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)