Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Banbury Mixer >

1L 3L 5L Open-Close Type Lab Dispersion Kneader , Banbury Mixer

Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

1L 3L 5L Open-Close Type Lab Dispersion Kneader , Banbury Mixer

Brand Name : ZL

Model Number : ZL-3011

Certification : CE,ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 60 Sets

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : 1L Open-close Type Roller Easy Clean Lab Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer is packaged within wooden case.

Product name : 1L Open-close Type Roller Easy Clean Lab Dispersion Kneader / Banbury Mixer

Volume : 1L

Turning angle : 110

Drive motor : 2.2KW

Water cooling : 0.2-0.4

Air compressor : 2.2KW

Weight : 500KG

Key words : Banbury Kneader

Contact Now

1L 3L 5L Open-close Type Lab Dispersion Kneader , Banbury Mixer


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, electronics, sole, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to rubber, plastic and chemical industry. And most suitable kneading application: EVA., rubber, TPR, sole, rubber roller, hoses, belts, sponges, vibration insulator, elastic cord, sealing materials, tire, tapes, master batches, pigment, ink, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


1. An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.

2. Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.

3. In6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.

4. Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

5. Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)

Download Brief:

ZL-3011A Banbury mixer-kneader.pdf




We are Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd, an instrument Expert, Headquartered in Dongguan, Guangdong, China.since 2007, specialized in manufacturing Lab testing equipments.


Companies with technical support, marketoriented, fundamental human. Have a high level of professionalism, experience and innovative research team and carved small peck production team. Companies with the most advanced technology, the most stable quality, best price, best after sales service, from installation and commissioning, professional training, to solve practical problems of customers, providing 24-hour technical advice. company's products among consumers enjoy higher status, with many agents to establish a long-term stable cooperative relations.


Provide our customers with better overall solution laboratory, including laboratory design, planning, renovation and equipment selection, installation, training, maintenance, Comparative testing management system, such as one-stop authentication technology services.


Promises: Two year free maintenance of all equipment, maintenance of life, welcome to consult the discussion!



Product Tags:

Lab Dispersion Kneader

      

Open Close Type Roller Dispersion Kneader

      

Open Close Type Roller Banbury Mixer

      
Wholesale 1L 3L 5L Open-Close Type Lab Dispersion Kneader , Banbury Mixer from china suppliers

1L 3L 5L Open-Close Type Lab Dispersion Kneader , Banbury Mixer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)